Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, HARVEY CLOUGH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£34,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-21.6%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
-£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,450
+308.8%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Terraced
+£120,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 21 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8PE
← Back to All Properties