Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CROXTETH AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 6NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£52,000
+55.2%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
+139.3%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 7 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 6NA
← Back to All Properties