Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WOLVERLEY ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,350
Last Sold Price
12 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.4%
Price Change
+£127,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,350
+223.4%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£127,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9HN
← Back to All Properties