Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, CLARENDON ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,500
+28.1%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+1.0%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,250
Sold on 20 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2DQ
← Back to All Properties