100, CLAREMONT ROAD, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 7QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+60.2%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000+27.6%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1