20, LEAFIELD COPSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 9YX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£480,000+81.8%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Detached
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£264,000+76.0%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+20.0%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 8 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1