18, MONARCH DRIVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

DY4 7LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.0%
Price Change
+£163,329 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+245.0%
Sold on 18 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£163,329 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,671+15.0%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,721 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 30 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1