14, UNION TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 3DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+335.4%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£209,000+335.4%
Sold on 19 May 2020
Terraced
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+37.1%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 24 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1