Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, TREVOR ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+3.6%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+232.3%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 27 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0LW
← Back to All Properties