FLAT 6, BROCKTON COURT, FIELD LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 5JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.1%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+159.1%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+31.7%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 18 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1