Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SEAVIEW AVENUE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£15,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£231,000
-6.2%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Detached
-£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,250
Sold on 14 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8PP
← Back to All Properties