Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PAVILLION VIEW, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 6NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
-2.0%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+35.7%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 29 May 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 6NL
← Back to All Properties