Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ROMANY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+91.9%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+98.2%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+117.2%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 11 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4RE
← Back to All Properties