Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MEDLOCK ROAD, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 9WN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+28.1%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-5.2%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+117.7%
Sold on 6 October 2004
Terraced
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 9WN
← Back to All Properties