Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, IRONWOOD AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£313,500
+38.1%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+11.1%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Detached
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,250
Sold on 30 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2JJ
← Back to All Properties