Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, KEATING CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
-4.2%
Sold on 5 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-6.9%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+40.7%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1NU
← Back to All Properties