Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BOUVERIE CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,000
-3.4%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+79.7%
Sold on 8 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+38.7%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 14 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7HB
← Back to All Properties