6, GRIZEDALE CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 2YJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£177,000-6.3%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000+42.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 17 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1