Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SECOND FLOOR FLAT, 15, TRELAWNEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,500
+79.7%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+11.1%
Sold on 16 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+53.8%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6DX
← Back to All Properties