127, HOMEPINE HOUSE, SANDGATE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 2XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.5%
Price Change
-£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,000-24.5%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+133.8%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 1 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1