54, BRASHLAND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0SS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.6%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,000+225.6%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+22.4%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,995+41.0%
Sold on 1 December 1999
Terraced
+£19,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 23 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1