25, WESTFIELD ROAD, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF9 4QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+5.6%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+109.2%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£46,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,995+26.5%
Sold on 20 May 2003
Terraced
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1