74, TILBURG ROAD, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 9ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.0%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,000+275.0%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+11.8%
Sold on 5 November 1998
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1