Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT C, 17, PARK ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+42.1%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+228.9%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 4 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3HZ
← Back to All Properties