Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, COLLEGE ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP13 9EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£28,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+9.8%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£28,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,100
+28.7%
Sold on 26 June 2019
Terraced
+£66,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 9EU
← Back to All Properties