97, CARTWRIGHT STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 1TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£80,000+40.4%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+34.1%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1