Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BEVELWOOD GARDENS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+11.1%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+12.6%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+59.9%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3EZ
← Back to All Properties