Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FALCON CRESCENT, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+8.1%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+3.7%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,445
Sold on 25 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5GX
← Back to All Properties