Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DUNKERY RISE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 1997
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£4,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,500
+8.3%
Sold on 8 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
-5.3%
Sold on 13 December 1995
Semi-Detached
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8QX
← Back to All Properties