Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, VENWOOD ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 9UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,500
+45.7%
Sold on 19 November 2019
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 9UB
← Back to All Properties