Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SCHOLARS WALK, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£16,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+7.1%
Sold on 29 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,150
+25.3%
Sold on 4 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 12 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8UL
← Back to All Properties