410, BRIERCLIFFE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£70,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,950+79.7%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000-22.6%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 3 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1