Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ASHBROOK CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+1.5%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+19.5%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 30 April 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2NS
← Back to All Properties