FLAT 81, PARKSIDE, GRAMMAR SCHOOL WALK, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 3LF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+0.0%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,950+205.4%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000+28.6%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000-3.4%
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1