Look4AHomeProperty Market Data
Sold PropertiesFor Sale (Coming Soon)Market Trends
Look4AHomeProperty Market Data
Sold PropertiesFor Sale (Coming Soon)Market Trends

44, MILES END, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8PR

11 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
11
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Terraced • Freehold
£245,000+15.0%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #11
£213,000+6.5%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #10
£199,950+88.6%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #9
£106,000-20.6%
Sold on 3 December 2009
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£133,500+5.1%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£127,000+32.3%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£96,000+28.0%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000+31.7%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,950+21.2%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+11.9%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8PR← Back to All Properties
Look4AHome

Your trusted source for property market data and real estate insights.

  • Privacy Policy

© 2024 Look4AHome. All rights reserved.