Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 54, ALBERT COURT, 345, READING ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 4HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£211,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£520,000
+68.6%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£211,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£308,495
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 4HE
← Back to All Properties