Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, THOMAS BRASSEY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+42.0%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 25 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3AE
← Back to All Properties