Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, STANWICK COURT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,500
+14.7%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500
+31.7%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+90.8%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 3 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6BW
← Back to All Properties