Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MERRYFIELD GRANGE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+14.2%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,950
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5GS
← Back to All Properties