7, WESTHILL PARK, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 8EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.5%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£119,950+155.5%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+17.4%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1