9, BEDFORD CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.1%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+106.1%
Sold on 6 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+87.5%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1