Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ALDERNEY GARDENS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 7JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+2.4%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£288,000
+48.8%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+228.0%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 20 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 7JZ
← Back to All Properties