Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, WATERHOUSE LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 8QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£313,000
+36.1%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+85.5%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 8QB
← Back to All Properties