Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, CARLETON STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 9PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£62,500
+4.2%
Sold on 5 March 2024
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+31.9%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 5 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 9PH
← Back to All Properties