Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, CHILDERS STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 5BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£25,000
+6.4%
Sold on 22 April 2003
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 5BZ
← Back to All Properties