Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
185, TENNAL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 2HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+347.4%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+347.4%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Terraced
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 2HL
← Back to All Properties