34, BICKTON CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 0JA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£147,500+9.3%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+145.7%
Sold on 8 February 2022
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950+22.1%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+16.9%
Sold on 11 September 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1