Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, ALWYN ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 5EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+56.0%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 18 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 5EJ
← Back to All Properties