10, MORLEY MILLS, MORLEY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 6JL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+25.0%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000+2.4%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000-10.1%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+23.6%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1