Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THE RISE, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 3JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£955,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£332,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£955,000
+53.4%
Sold on 19 March 2020
Detached
+£332,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£622,500
Sold on 7 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 3JR
← Back to All Properties